STUIFZAND 28-9-2019

Jury: Adriaan Groeneveld en Dimitri Meiresonne
Kampioen Boklam
TOPOLINO 100 V.H. TURKEYENHOF
WAN008
Kleur: BRUIN
v. Topolino 99 v.h. Turkeyenhof WAM053
m. Lissa 106 v.h. Turkeyenhof WAL004
f. L. Dumortier, Krekelstraat 9, NAZARETH BELGIE
e. H. Wiersma,  Hoofdstraat 260, OOSTWOLD. GEM. LEEK
Reserve Kampioen Boklam
BASTIAAN V.D. VELDHOEVE
OAN075
v. Duncan v.h. Averheino KEUR OAJ131
m. Sharella v.d. Roomberg OAL227
f. E. Wesselink, Zelhemseweg 65, HEELWEG
e. E. Wesselink, Zelhemseweg 65, HEELWEG
Kampioen Jeugdbok
KOEN V.D. WOLFHAAG
WAM010
Kleur: ZWART
v. Iepke v.d. Wolfhaag WAK044
m. Francis v.d. Wolfhaag WAG015
f. E. Vaessen, Hillensbergerweg 4, BINGELRADE
e. J. Holst, p.a. Rheeveld 11, HIJKEN
Kampioen Jongere Bokken en DAGKAMPIOEN
JOSHUA V.D. WOLFHAAG
WAL022
Kleur: ZWART
v. Iepke v.d. Wolfhaag WAK044
m. Hallelujah v.d. Wolfhaag WAJ019
f. E. Vaessen, Hillensbergerweg 4, BINGELRADE
e. E. Vos, de, Vroomshoopseweg 53, DEN HAM
Kampioen Jongste Geitlam
BETTINE V.D. VELDHOEVE
OAN334
Kleur: ZWART
v. Duncan v.h. Averheino KEUR OAJ131
m. Heeckeren Lambada NAK103
f. E. Wesselink, Zelhemseweg 65, HEELWEG
e. E. Wesselink, Zelhemseweg 65, HEELWEG
Reserve Kampioen Jongste Geitlam
HEECKEREN MANNEQUIN
NAN299
Kleur: ZWART
v. Jurre v.d. Pijpjes NAM203
m. Heeckeren Ronda NAJ259
f. E.J. Regelink, Singel 22, LIPPENHUIZEN
e. E.J. Regelink, Singel 22, LIPPENHUIZEN
Kampioen Oudste Geitlam
ESMÉ 2 V.D. MARPÔLLE
NAN047
Kleur: BRUIN
v. Valeriaan v.d. Optimist NAL163
m. Naomi 8 v.d. Marpôlle NAK140
f. S. Veen, v.d., De Meren 10, JISTRUM
e. S. Veen, v.d., De Meren 10, JISTRUM
Reserve Kampioen Oudste Geitlam
FEMKE V.D. MARPÔLLE
NAN028
Kleur: BRUIN
v. Valeriaan v.d. Optimist NAL163
m. Femke fan Oldhuystra Zathe NAL118
f. S. Veen, v.d., De Meren 10, JISTRUM
e. S. Veen, v.d., De Meren 10, JISTRUM
Kampioen Jeugdgeit
ANNEMOON V.D. VELDHOEVE
OAM103
Kleur: ZWART
v. Duncan v.h. Averheino KEUR OAJ131
m. Heeckeren Lambada NAK103
f. E. Wesselink, Zelhemseweg 65, HEELWEG
e. E. Wesselink, Zelhemseweg 65, HEELWEG
Reserve Kampioen Jeugdgeit
UNIQUE FAN IT BÛTENLÂN
NAM075
Kleur: BRUIN
v. Navigator 22 v.h. Groene Weitje WAK074
m. Rhianna fan it Bûtenlân NAJ190
f. B.E. Kuipers, Foarwei 132, KOLLUMERZWAAG
e. B.E. Kuipers, Foarwei 132, KOLLUMERZWAAG
Kampioen Jongere Geit en DAGKAMPIOEN
TINA V.D. VOARBOER
OAL057
Kleur: BRUIN
v. Casper v.d. Voarboer OAK249
m. Tirza v.d. Voarboer OAJ076
f. J. Voorhuis, Vinckenweg 60, GEESTEREN
e. J. Voorhuis, Vinckenweg 60, GEESTEREN
Reserve Kampioen Jongere Geit
JULENE V. CARPE DIEM
NAL100
Kleur: BRUIN
v. Logan v.d. Vossenpoel L16009
m. Junica van Carpe Diem NAJ045
f. H. Wiersma,  Hoofdstraat 260, OOSTWOLD. GEM. LEEK
e. H. Wiersma,  Hoofdstraat 260, OOSTWOLD. GEM. LEEK
Kampioen Oudere Geit
SANDRA FAN IT BÛTENLAN
NAK099
Kleur: BRUIN
v. Ursus 69 fan Oldhuystra Zathe NAJ186
m. Rhianna fan it Bûtenlân NAJ190
f. B.E. Kuipers, Foarwei 132, KOLLUMERZWAAG
e. B.E. Kuipers, Foarwei 132, KOLLUMERZWAAG
Reserve Kampioen Oudere Geit
MARIËLLE V.D. OPTIMIST
NAJ239
Kleur: BRUIN
v. Moke v.h. Kastelendorp OAG048
m. Marieke v.d. Optimist NAF170
f. P. Sibma, De Feart 68, URETERP
e. P. Sibma, De Feart 68, URETERP
Kampioen Veterane Geit
MARCELLA V.D. VEENHORST KEUR
NAG262
Kleur: ZWART
v. Black Beauty v.h. Rheewold OAE300
m. Querida v.d. Veenhorst NAF288
f. K. Ploeg,v.d., Hoofdweg Boven 42, HAULERWIJK
e. K. Ploeg,v.d., Hoofdweg Boven 42, HAULERWIJK

 

Reacties kunnen niet achtergelaten worden op dit moment.