JESSEREN 18-5-2019

Jury: M. Bosman en E.de Vos
Kampioen Boklam
LASSE V.D. WOLFHAAG
WAN032
Kleur: BRUIN
v. Felix v.d. Wieringermeer HAK064
m. Hannelore v.d. Wolfhaag WAJ052
f. E. Vaessen, Hillensbergerweg 4, BINGELRADE
e. E. Vaessen, Hillensbergerweg 4, BINGELRADE
Reserve Kampioen Boklam
IZZY V.H. HEIEINDE
A19003
Kleur:BRUIN
v. Adel v.h. Rheewold OAK171
m. Nele v.h. Rooiveld A17020
f. F Raymaekers, Veerle Laakdal
e. F Raymaekers, Veerle Laakdal
Kampioen Oudste Bokken + Dagkampioen
CORNEILLE V.H. KASTELENDORP
OAM148
Kleur: BRUIN
v. Franka’s Grandeur v.d. Elsenburg HAL022
m. Louesca v.h. Kastelendorp OAK129
f. A.J. Siemes, Biesterveld 19, VORDEN
e. E Wesselink, HEELWEG
Reserve Oudste Bokken
KOEN V.D. WOLFHAAG
WAM010
Kleur: ZWART
v. Iepke v.d. Wolfhaag WAK044
m. Francis v.d. Wolfhaag WAG015
f. E. Vaessen, Hillensbergerweg 4, BINGELRADE
e. A. Billen, Russeltstraat 15, WELLEN BELGIE
Kampioen Jongste Geitlam
LOTTE V.D. WOLFHAAG
WAN030
Kleur: BRUINSTIPPEL
v. Felix v.d. Wieringermeer HAK064
m. Francoise v.d. Wolfhaag WAG014
f. E. Vaessen, Hillensbergerweg 4, BINGELRADE
e. E. Vaessen, Hillensbergerweg 4, BINGELRADE
Reserve Kampioen Jongste Geitlam
OLIENE v.d. VOSSENPOEL
L19015
Kleur:Zwart
v.Koen v.d.Wolfhaag WAM0101
m. Lola v.d. Vossenpoel  L16011
f. A. Billen, WELLEN
e. A. Billen, WELLEN
Kampioen Oudste Geitlam
MELISSA 100 V.H. TURKEYENHOF
WAN013
Kleur: ZWART
v. Koen v.d. Wolfhaag WAM010
m. Lissa 109 v.h. Turkeyenhof WAM048
f. L. Dumortier, Krekelstraat 9, NAZARETH BELGIE
e. L. Dumortier, Krekelstraat 9, NAZARETH BELGIE
Reserve Kampioen Oudste Geitlam
LARISSA V.D. WOLFHAAG
WAN022
Kleur: ZWART
v. Iepke v.d. Wolfhaag WAK044
m. Hallelujah v.d. Wolfhaag WAJ019
f. E. Vaessen, Hillensbergerweg 4, BINGELRADE
e. E. Vaessen, Hillensbergerweg 4, BINGELRADE
Kampioen Jeugdgeit DAGKAMPIOEN
KARINKA V.D. WOLFHAAG
WAM040
Kleur: BRUIN
v. Graaf v.h. Rheewold OAL018
m. Jaantje v.d. Wolfhaag WAL027
f. E. Vaessen, Hillensbergerweg 4, BINGELRADE
e. E. Vaessen, Hillensbergerweg 4, BINGELRADE
Reserve Kampioen Jeugdgeit
HALUCINANT V.H. HEIEINDE
A18013
Kleur: BRUIN
v. Esmay’s Grandeur 2 v.d. Elsenburg HAK088
m. Melissa 72 v.h. Turkeyenhof WAE010
f. F. Raeymaekers, Grote Steenweg 4, VEERLE LAAKDAL BELGIE
e. F. Raeymaekers, Grote Steenweg 4, VEERLE LAAKDAL BELGIE
Kampioen Jongere Geit
LISSA 106 V.H. TURKEYENHOF
WAL004
Kleur: ZWART
v. Casa Rosa’s Grandeur 3 v.d. Elsenburg HAK081
m. Melissa 88 v.h. Turkeyenhof WAJ003
f. L. Dumortier, Krekelstraat 9, NAZARETH BELGIE
e. L. Dumortier, Krekelstraat 9, NAZARETH BELGIE
Reserve Kampioen Jongere Geit
LANKEREN A SIFRA
CAL021
Kleur: ZWART CONTRASTIPPEL
v. Derk v.d. Wieringermeer HAH074
m. Lankeren A Rosalie CAK008
f. G. Druyff, Lankerenseweg 39, VOORTHUIZEN
e. G. Druyff, Lankerenseweg 39, VOORTHUIZEN
Kampioen Oudere Geit
JESSIE V.D. VOSSENPOEL
L14001
Kleur: BRUIN
v. Charlo v.h. Knabbelhöfke KEUR OAF017
m. Hanne v.d. Vossenpoel L12013
f. A. Billen, Russeltstraat 15, WELLEN BELGIE
e. A. Billen, Russeltstraat 15, WELLEN BELGIE
Reserve Kampioen Oudere Geit
ILSE V.D. WOLFHAAG
WAK018
Kleur: BRUIN
v. Casimir v.h. Averheino OAH079
m. Halloween v.d. Wolfhaag WAJ020
f. E. Vaessen, Hillensbergerweg 4, BINGELRADE
e. E. Vaessen, Hillensbergerweg 4, BINGELRADE

 

Reacties kunnen niet achtergelaten worden op dit moment.