Jaarprijskampioenen 2018

Jaarprijswinnaar Boklammeren
1e Prijs 27 Punten
KOEN V.D. WOLFHAAG
WAM010
Kleur: ZWART
v. Iepke v.d. Wolfhaag WAK044
m. Francis v.d. Wolfhaag WAG015
f. E. Vaessen, BINGELRADE
e. A. Billen, WELLEN BELGIE
2e Prijs 26 Punten
CHRISTIAN V.D. LOARIKSHOEVE
OAM025
Kleur: BRUIN
v. Christof v.d. Loarikshoeve OAL078
m. Charlot v.d. Loarikshoeve OAH115
f. GEBR. Bolmer, DEN HAM
e. GEBR. Bolmer, DEN HAM
3e Prijs 24 Punten
SEKUUR V.D. KIKKERT
NAM092
Kleur: BRUIN
v. Joshua v.d. Wolfhaag WAL022
m. Janis 415 v.d. Kikkert NAK062
f. J. Laning, ZUIDWOLDE
e. J. Laning, ZUIDWOLDE
Jaarprijswinnaar Jeugdbokken
1e Prijs 29 Punten
GALANT V.H. HEIEINDE
A17009
Kleur: BRUIN
v. Esmay’s Grandeur 2 v.d. Elsenburg HAK088
m. Fien v.h. Heieinde A16010
f. F. Raeymaekers, VEERLE LAAKDAL BELGIE
e. F. Raeymaekers, VEERLE LAAKDAL BELGIE
2e Prijs 24 Punten
BARON V.H. RHEEWOLD
OAL017
Kleur: BRUINSTIPPEL
v. IJsselland Achilles OAK138
m. Gravin v.h. Rheewold OAG156
f. M. Bosman, GEESTEREN
e. Het Laar Gemeente Ommen, R. Boezelman
3e Prijs 23  Punten
ELMAR V.D. VOSSEHOEVE
OAL010
Kleur: BR.CONTRASTIP.
v. Heeckeren Madrid NAJ104
m. Heeckeren Lima NAG349
f. E. Vos, de, DEN HAM
e. E. Vos, de, DEN HAM
Jaarprijswinnaar Jongere Bokken
1e Prijs 28 Punten
ESMAY’S GRANDEUR 2 V.D. ELSENBURG
HAK088
Kleur: BRUIN
v. Carl van Meerna HAJ144
m. Esmay v.d. Elsenburg HAH040
f. M. Groot, ANDIJK
e. F. Raeymaekers, VEERLE LAAKDAL BELGIE
Jaarprijswinnaar Oudere Bokken
1e Prijs 29 Punten
DUNCAN V.H. AVERHEINO
OAJ131
Kleur: ZWART
v. IJsselland Ypsilon OAH210
m. Ursela 457 v.h. Averheino KEUR OAH254
f. FAM. Bruggink, HAARLE
e. E. Wesselink, HEELWEG
2e Prijs 26 Punten
WOUT V.T SMELEHOFKE KEUR
CAH034
Kleur: BRUIN
v. Valentino v.’t Smelehofke CAG001
m. Elske v.d. Wolfhaag WAF025
f. P. Kerkhoff, HEIJEN
e. E. Weijer, van de, OPLOO
3e Prijs 24 Punten
WILKO V.D. CRONENBURG
HAG116
Kleur: BRUIN
v. IJsselland Warsteiner OAF246
m. Viola v.d. Cronenburg HAF005
f. B. Groentjes, CASTRICUM
e. Het Laar Gemeente Ommen, R. Boezelman
Jaarprijswinnaar Geitlammeren
1e Prijs 25 Punten Nationale doorslaggevend
HYMKE V.H. HEIEINDE
A18010
Kleur: BRUIN
v. Esmay’s Grandeur 2 v.d. Elsenburg HAK088
m. Luna v.d. Vossenpoel L16016
f. F. Raeymaekers, VEERLE LAAKDAL BELGIE
e. F. Raeymaekers, VEERLE LAAKDAL BELGIE
2e Prijs 25 Punten
ANNEMOON V.D. VELDHOEVE
OAM103
Kleur: ZWART
v. Duncan v.h. Averheino OAJ131
m. Heeckeren Lambada NAK103
f. E. Wesselink, HEELWEG
e. E. Wesselink, HEELWEG
3e Prijs 24 Punten
ESMÉ V.D. MARPÔLLE
NAM142
Kleur: BRUIN
v. Valeriaan v.d. Optimist NAL163
m. Naomi 8 v.d. Marpôlle NAK140
f. S. Veen, v.d., JISTRUM
e. S. Veen, v.d., JISTRUM
Jaarprijswinnaar Jeugdgeiten
1e Prijs 22 Punten
CHARON V.D. LOARIKSHOEVE
OAL088
Kleur: BRUIN
v. Carl van Meerna HAJ144
m. Charlot v.d. Loarikshoeve OAH115
f. GEBR. Bolmer, DEN HAM
e. GEBR. Bolmer, DEN HAM
2e Prijs 21 Punten
LANKEREN A SIFRA
CAL021
Kleur: ZW.CONTRASTIP.
v. Derk v.d. Wieringermeer HAH074
m. Lankeren A Rosalie CAK008
f. G. Druyff, VOORTHUIZEN
e. G. Druyff, VOORTHUIZEN
3e Prijs 20 Punten
FEMKE V.D. CHEVRETTEHOEVE
NAL030
Kleur: BRUIN
v. Troubadour 3 v.h. Abdijbos WAK027
m. Dora v.d. Chevrettehoeve NAJ006
f. J. Vries, de, MUSSELKANAAL
e. J. Vries, de, MUSSELKANAAL
Jaarprijswinnaar Jongere geiten
1e Prijs 24 Punten
SANDRA FAN IT BÛTENLAN
NAK099
Kleur: BRUIN
v. Ursus 69 fan Oldhuystra Zathe NAJ186
m. Rhianna fan it Bûtenlân NAJ190
f. B.E. Kuipers, KOLLUMERZWAAG
e. B.E. Kuipers, KOLLUMERZWAAG
2e Prijs 20 Punten
JANIS 409 V.D. KIKKERT
NAK005
Kleur: BRUIN
v. Bastijn v.d. Loarikshoeve OAJ166
m. Janis 390 v.d. Kikkert NAH088
f. J. Laning, ZUIDWOLDE
e. J. Laning, ZUIDWOLDE
3e Prijs 18 Punten
PORINDE V.’T HOORNKE
NAK003
Kleur: BRUINSTIPPEL
v. Xinzo v.d. Barbanessahoeve HAJ122
m. Marinde v.’t Hoornke KEUR NAG295
f. H.J. Roelfsema, WEDDE
e. H.J. Roelfsema, WEDDE
Jaarprijswinnaar Oudere geiten
1e Prijs 28 Punten
URSELA 457 V.H. AVERHEINO KEUR
OAH254
Kleur: BRUIN
v. Boet v.h. Averheino OAG178
m. Ursela 417 v.h. Averheino OAG085
f. FAM. Bruggink, HAARLE
e. FAM. Bruggink, HAARLE
2e Prijs 24 Punten
JESSIE V.D. VOSSENPOEL
L14001
Kleur: BRUIN
v. Charlo v.h. Knabbelhöfke KEUR OAF017
m. Hanne v.d. Vossenpoel L12013
f. A. Billen, WELLEN BELGIE
e. A. Billen, WELLEN BELGIE
3e Prijs 22 Punten
FEMMY V.D. PIJPJES
NAH203
Kleur: BRUINSTIPPEL
v. Bruno v.h. Averheino OAG176
m. Emmie v.d. Pijpjes NAG163
f. S.H. Dekker, DE KNIPE
e. S.H. Dekker, DE KNIPE
Jaarprijswinnaar Veterane Geiten
1e Prijs 28 Punten
DIDI V.D. PIJPJES KEUR
NAF145
Kleur: ZW.CONTRASTIP.
v. Heeckeren Rintje NAE155
m. Cleopatra v.d. Pijpjes NAE102
f. S.H. Dekker, DE KNIPE
e. S.H. Dekker, DE KNIPE
2e Prijs 23 Punten
MELISSA 77 V.H. TURKEYENHOF
WAF044
Kleur: BRUIN
v. Bill v.d. Wolfhaag WAC023
m. Melissa 72 v.h. Turkeyenhof WAE010
f. L. Dumortier, NAZARETH BELGIE
e. K. Nispen, van, OUDENBOSCH
3e Prijs 18 Punten
CAROLYN V.D. LOARIKSHOEVE
OAF040
Kleur: BRUIN
v. Quality v.d. Loarikshoeve OAE360
m. Cameron v.d. Loarikshoeve KEUR OAC205
f. GEBR. Bolmer, DEN HAM
e. J. Voorhuis, GEESTEREN

 

Reacties kunnen niet achtergelaten worden op dit moment.